Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹16 Cr
EMD Value
₹32 L
Closing Date
24 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Handling
Transport and Other Mining Services - Percentage quote based - Handling & Transport Service
9838570
GEM/2026/B/7989201
Two Packet Bid
Handling ,Transport and Other Mining Services - Percentage quote based - Handling & Transport Servi
East Delhi, Delhi
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Handling | - | - | - |
| Transport and Other Mining Services - Percentage quote based - Handling & Transport Service | - | - | - |
GENERAL MANAGER, Food Corporation of India (FCI), Regional Office, Delhi, (Kausik Nayak)
₹32 L
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
25 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9838570.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788351862.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
1788411613.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.02 MB
1788411617.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.02 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .