Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.7 LAccepted-AOC DAKSHIN KASHI KHONKAR BAZAR MAGRAHAT SOUTH 24 PARGANAS | MAGRAHAT | SOUTH 24 PARGANAS | WEST BENGAL | ₹1.7 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | L2₹1.7 LRejected-AOC | ₹1.7 L | L2 | Rejected-AOC L2 |
| 3 | L3₹1.8 LRejected-AOC 23 BARMASHELL PANIHATI M SODEPUR PIN 700110 | SODEPUR | NORTH 24 PARGANAS | WEST BENGAL | 700110 | ₹1.8 L | L3 | Rejected-AOC L3 |
Tender Value
₹1.7 L
EMD Value
₹3,400
Closing Date
5 Mar 2026, 9:00 amClosed
Executive Officer
MAGRAHAT - II PANCHAYAT SAMITY, MAGRAHAT, SOUTH 24 PARGANAS.
Supply AND Installation of High Mast LED Solar light ( Four wings ) at Barat Shyampur Bridge at Multi G.P.
2026_ZPHD_1011796_6
SPG/MAGRAHAT-II/17(16)/MGT-II/ EO of 2025-26 DT 20-02-2026
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
MULTI
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹200
₹3,400
31 Aug 2026
23 Feb 2026
7 Mar 2026
23 Feb 2026
5 Mar 2026
23 Feb 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Supply & Installation of High Mast LED Solar light ( Four wings ) at Barat Shyampur Bridge at Multi G.P. | 1 | Nos | 1,70,000 | ₹1,70,000 |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 6.62 MB
BOQ_2488070.xls
BOQ • 0.29 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].