Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹94.3 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 9:00 am3d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
All in One PC (V2) (Q2) MSE Relaxation for Years Of Experience Yes | Complete Startup Relaxation for Years Of Experience Yes | Complete
9724773
GEM/2026/B/7890358
Two Packet Bid
All in One PC (V2)
Ahmadabad, Gujarat
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| All in One PC (V2) (Q2) MSE Relaxation for Years Of Experience Yes | Complete Startup Relaxation for Years Of Experience Yes | Complete | Swati Ladkiya 380060,Indian Oil Corporation Ltd, Gujarat State Office Indian Oil Bhavan,205 Near Sola Flyover S.G.Highway, Ahmedabad, Gujarat 380060 | 43 | 28 days |
Exempted
Yes
7 Sept 2026
7 Aug 2026
7 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9724773.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
1786093843.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.04 MB
ATC_AIOPC_0e88445c-2edd-4ffb-9e301786093912222_hod1.iocl.ahmedbd1@gembuyer.in.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 4.37 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
corrigendum_4490676.pdf
PDF • 0.05 MB
ATC_AIOPC_0e88445c-2edd-4ffb-9e301786093912222_hod1.iocl.ahmedbd1@gembuyer.in.pdf
PDF • 4.37 MB
corrigendum_4490676.pdf
PDF • 0.05 MB
ATC_AIOPC_0e88445c-2edd-4ffb-9e301786093912222_hod1.iocl.ahmedbd1@gembuyer.in.pdf
PDF • 4.37 MB
corrigendum_4471440.pdf
PDF • 0.04 MB
ATC_AIOPC_0e88445c-2edd-4ffb-9e301786093912222_hod1.iocl.ahmedbd1@gembuyer.in.pdf
PDF • 4.37 MB
corrigendum_4471440.pdf
PDF • 0.04 MB
ATC_AIOPC_0e88445c-2edd-4ffb-9e301786093912222_hod1.iocl.ahmedbd1@gembuyer.in.pdf
PDF • 4.37 MB
corrigendum_4471440.pdf
PDF • 0.04 MB
ATC_AIOPC_0e88445c-2edd-4ffb-9e301786093912222_hod1.iocl.ahmedbd1@gembuyer.in.pdf
PDF • 4.37 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].