Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹41.2 L
EMD Value
₹82,000
Closing Date
10 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm6d left
Vikas Dhiman
Municipal Corporation Yamunanagar
Construction of Rooms for Sanitation wing, Engineering Wing at Municipal Corporation Office in Jagadhri Recall
2026_HRY_544843_1
202697C1D571 1659 4262 B11C EE2B49C84F32288ULB
Open Tender
Civil Works
Works
170 days
Jagadhari
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹5,000
₹82,000
Yes
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
11 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
10 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | Supply and fixing of 40 watt Ceiling light of size 2` x 2` (MAKE- HAVELS,WIPRO,SYSKA,PHILIPS,ORIENT) | - | Nos | - | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.03 MB
BOQ_624394.xls
BOQ • 0.42 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].