Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.5 CrQualified Item Categories: Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Semi-skilled; Not Required; Others,Manpower Outsourc LIG 2123 AVAS VIKAS NO 3 KALYANPUR KANPUR KANPUR NAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 208017 | KANPUR NAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 208017 | Item Categories: Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Semi-skilled; Not Required; Others,Manpower Outsourc | ₹1.5 Cr | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹1.5 CrQualified Item Categories: Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Semi-skilled; Not Required; Others,Manpower Outsourc D 4 COMMUNITY CENTRE TODHAKPUR KANPUR NAGAR KANPUR DEHAT UTTAR PRADESH 209101 UDYAM UP 43 0008685 | KANPUR DEHAT | UTTAR PRADESH | 209101 | Item Categories: Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Semi-skilled; Not Required; Others,Manpower Outsourc | ₹1.5 Cr | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹1.5 CrQualified Item Categories: Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Semi-skilled; Not Required; Others,Manpower Outsourc 75 CHAU MANDI ROORKEE HARIDWAR UTTARAKHAND 247667 UDYAM UK 06 0040271 | HARIDWAR | UTTARAKHAND | 247667 | Item Categories: Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Semi-skilled; Not Required; Others,Manpower Outsourc | ₹1.5 Cr | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | Disqualified 82 EKAMBARAM NAICKER INDUSTRIAL ESTATE ALAPAKKAM KANCHIPURAM TAMIL NADU 600116 UDYAM TN 02 0040787 | THIRUVALLUR | TAMIL NADU | 600116 | - | - | - | Disqualified |
| 5 | Disqualified 205 1ST FLOOR 205 1ST FLOOR CHANDRALOK TOWER KAPOORTHALA KAPOORTHALA ALIGANJ LUCKNOW LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226024 UDYAM UP 50 0050899 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226024 | - | - | - | Disqualified Category: SC |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹3 L
Closing Date
12 Mar 2026, 7:00 pmClosed
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Semi- skilled; Not Required; Others
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Semi-skilled; Not Required; Healthcare
9064578
GEM/2026/B/7308120
Two Packet Bid
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Semi-skilled; Not Required; Others,Manpower Outsourc
Rae Bareli, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
3 yrs
₹4 Cr
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Semi- skilled; Not Required; Others | - | - | - |
Commandant, Adg Pac, Home Department Uttar Pradesh, Uttar Pradesh Police,, (Commandant Twenty Five Battalion Raibareli)
₹3 L
23 Mar 2026
2 Mar 2026
12 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9064578.pdf
GEM_BID
1772364158.pdf
OTHER
1772364162.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1772364158.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.69 MB
1772364162.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.69 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].