Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹1.2 Cr
EMD Value
₹2.5 L
Closing Date
21 Sept 2026, 6:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Handling
Transport and Other Mining Services - Percentage quote based - Handling & Transport Service
FOOD CORPORATION OF INDIA REGIONAL OFFICE: KHADYA SADAN
TC-3V
VIBHUTI KHAND UP
LUCKNOW
9826854
GEM/2026/B/7978842
Two Packet Bid
Handling ,Transport and Other Mining Services - Percentage quote based - Handling & Transport Servi
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Handling | - | - | - |
| Transport and Other Mining Services - Percentage quote based - Handling & Transport Service | - | - | - |
| FOOD CORPORATION OF INDIA REGIONAL OFFICE: KHADYA SADAN | - | - | - |
| TC-3V | - | - | - |
| VIBHUTI KHAND UP | - | - | - |
| LUCKNOW | - | - | - |
AGM(Cont), Uttar Pradesh Region, Department of Food and Public Distribution, Food Corporation of India (FCI), Ministry of, Consumer Affairs Food and Public Distribution, (Pankaj Pandey)
₹2.5 L
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
21 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9826854.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788174442.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
1788174455.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.39 MB
1788174460.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.95 MB
1788174475.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.84 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .