Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
8 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm
Tags For Files (V3) Conformingto IS8499 (Q4)
9630498
GEM/2026/B/7807802
Single Packet Bid
Tags For Files (V3) Conforming to IS 8499
Tapi, Gujarat
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Tags For Files (V3) Conformingto IS8499 (Q4) | Anurag Pushp 394651,KAPS PLANT SITE, PO ANUMALA, DISTRICT TAPI GUJARAT | 500 | 30 days |
Exempted
Yes
29 Aug 2026
29 Aug 2026
8 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9630498.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.15 MB
1784522968.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].