Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹28.0 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
9 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm4d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Custom Bid for Services - SERVICE CONTRACT FOR COMPLETE OVERHAULING OF BEML MAKE BULLDOZER BD 355 ENGINE AT VENDOR SERVICE CENTER FOR AHP DEPT NTPC DADRI Similar Category Operation and Maintenance Power House/Power Plant
9686222
GEM/2026/B/7856545
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - SERVICE CONTRACT FOR COMPLETE OVERHAULING OF BEML MAKE BULLDOZER BD 355 E
Gautam Buddha Nagar, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - SERVICE CONTRACT FOR COMPLETE OVERHAULING OF BEML MAKE BULLDOZER BD 355 ENGINE AT VENDOR SERVICE CENTER FOR AHP DEPT NTPC DADRI Similar Category Operation and Maintenance Power House/Power Plant | Chandrashekhar Vishwakarma 201008,GSTIN 09 AAACN 0255 D 9 ZO National Capital Power Project P.O. VIDYUT NAGAR GAUTAM BUDH | 1 | - |
Exempted
Yes
29 Aug 2026
29 Aug 2026
9 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9686222.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1787890503.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1787890518.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.47 MB
1787890527.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.73 MB
1787890531.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.42 MB
1787890537.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.16 MB
1787890542.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.48 MB
1787890552.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.04 MB
1787890560.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 4.64 MB
1787890564.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 4.45 MB
1787890569.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.10 MB
ATC_a8850035-52d4-42e9-93f61787890639015_manishkumar01.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 3.26 MB
SLA_b317182c-855a-42cb-96011787890993061_manishkumar01.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 8.91 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .