Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹2.9 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
11 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm6d left
OFFICE SUPPPLIES
9759807
GEM/2026/B/7920954
Two Packet Bid
A4 size Plain copier Paper 75GSM,FS size Plain copier Paper 70 GSM Legal,A3 size Plain copier Paper
Almora, Uttarakhand
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
Exempted
Yes
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
11 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A4 size Plain copier Paper 75GSM | AS per ATC | 500 | Ream | BSORKT | 15 |
| 2 | FS size Plain copier Paper 70 GSM Legal | AS per ATC | 45 | Ream | BSORKT | 15 |
| 3 | A3 size Plain copier Paper 75GSM Legal | AS per ATC | 5 | Ream | BSORKT | 15 |
| 4 | FS size Plain copier Paper 90GSM | AS per ATC | 5 | Nos | BSORKT | 15 |
| 5 | Envelope 90x152 4 x 3.5 | AS per ATC | 450 | Nos | BSORKT | 15 |
| 6 | Envelope 105x230 9 x 4 | AS per ATC | 450 | Nos | BSORKT | 15 |
| 7 | Envelope 250 x 353 12 x 9.5 | AS per ATC | 450 | Nos | BSORKT | 15 |
| 8 | Envelope 324 x 458 16x12 | AS per ATC | 450 | Nos | BSORKT | 15 |
| 9 | Envelope 250 x 353 11 x 4 | AS per ATC | 450 | Nos | BSORKT | 15 |
| 10 | File Cover | AS per ATC | 2,000 | Nos | BSORKT | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9759807.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.19 MB
docscanner_14_aug_2026_17-06_2026-08-14-17-15-34_a5c4200ddabddc0d956dfcc75cbd2050.pdf
BOQ • 1.23 MB
boq_item_sample_file_-19_2026-08-14-17-15-34_0080a899459898ec478b8a06d4d137a1.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .