Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹15 LQualified 160 ZONE I M P NAGAR BHOPAL BHOPAL MADHYA PRADESH 462011 UDYAM MP 10 0029703 23AACAA4217A3ZN R B | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | 462011 | ₹15 L | L1 | Qualified Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹17.5 LQualified | ₹17.5 L | L2 | Qualified Category: General |
| 3 | Disqualified WARD NO 03 NEAR AYURVEDIC HOSPITAL NIPANIYA REWA REWA MADHYA PRADESH 486001 UDYAM MP 38 0014035 | REWA | MADHYA PRADESH | 486001 | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹15,000
Closing Date
4 Apr 2026, 11:00 amClosed
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF ASTHDHATU STATUE; SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF ASTHDHATU STATUE; Consumables to be provided by service provider (inclusive in contract cost)
9160702
GEM/2026/B/7389474
Two Packet Bid
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF ASTHDHATU STATUE; SUPPLY
Madhya Pradesh; Vidisha
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
1 yrs
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF ASTHDHATU STATUE; SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF ASTHDHATU STATUE; Consumables to be provided by service provider (inclusive in contract cost) | Arun Bharti 464228,nearnewbusstand sironj | 1 | - |
Nagar Palika Sironj, Nagar Palika Sironj, Urban Development and Environment Department, e-Nagar Palika Government of Madhya, Pradesh,, (Cmo), 2/6
₹15,000
4 Apr 2026
25 Mar 2026
4 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9160702.pdf
GEM_BID
1774415684.pdf
OTHER
1774415689.pdf
OTHER
TNC_cff46618-1ec7-4d8c-85b91774415751922_pradeep_vyas.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1774415684.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.10 MB
1774415689.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.10 MB
TNC_cff46618-1ec7-4d8c-85b91774415751922_pradeep_vyas.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.10 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].