Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹91,733
EMD Value
₹2,200
Closing Date
1 Sept 2026, 2:00 pmDue tomorrow
Pradhan
GHATBERA KEROWA GP OFFICE
Const. of parapit wall on Gittinglahar bridge
2026_ZPHD_5020090_21
eNIT 01/2026-27/G.K.G.P.
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Lump-sum
7 days
GITTINGLAHAR
Please refer Tender documents.
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
₹500
PRADHAN GHATBERA KEROWA GP
₹2,200
25 Aug 2026
25 Aug 2026
3 Sept 2026
25 Aug 2026
1 Sept 2026
25 Aug 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Parapit | |||||
| 1.01 | Const. of parapit wall on Gittinglahar bridge | - | Nos | 1,09,977 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.98 MB
BOQ_5094068.xls
BOQ • 0.33 MB
soq.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.42 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].