Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
WOODEN BLOCK FOR BARREL PACKING AS PER DRG. NO. MISC- 1105 R1
9834560
GEM/2026/B/7985612
Two Packet Bid
WOODEN BLOCK FOR BARREL PACKING AS PER DRG. NO. MISC- 1105 R1
Unknown (Unspecified Location)
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹76,000
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| WOODEN BLOCK FOR BARREL PACKING AS PER DRG. NO. MISC- 1105 R1 | NORTH 24 PARAGANAS | 256 | 365 days |
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9834560.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
wooden_bolck_p0857_2026-01-05-14-46-16_0da482a45e0b_2026-09-02-10-06-44_bef4a1b8e3a853bf60e3d9d23d6a5572.xlsx
GEM_SPEC • 0.11 MB
drg_wood_p0857_2026-09-02-10-06-44_134d5b5f49dfed852a49f275be3c1f47.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 5.02 MB
lessthan5_306d2355-1273-4584-941f1788326925411_aksingh.ofb.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .