Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹19,896
Closing Date
22 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm
Room No. 108, Purta Bhawan, Salt Lake
Room No. 108, Purta Bhawan, Salt Lake
Annual maintenance of whole electrical system at Vigyan Chetana Bhawan Replacement of different type old light fittings and fans and modification of electrical distribution system at different floor and allied E.I works. as and when required
2026_WBPWD_5022211_1
WBPWD/EE/BED/e-NIQ-98/2026-27
Open Tender
ELECTRICAL WORKS ORG
Item Rate
60 days
Vigyan Chetana Bhawan
Please refer Tender documents.
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
₹19,896
Room No. 108, Purta Bhawan, Salt Lake
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
24 Sept 2026
11 Sept 2026
22 Sept 2026
14 Sept 2026
14 Sept 2026
Document previews and downloads will unlock once the portal makes them available.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.73 MB
2911_ii.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.50 MB
BOQ_5102582.xls
BOQ • 0.33 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].