Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹50,000
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm2d left
Joint Registrar (MM)
Academic Block No. 03, IIT Gandhinagar Campus, Palaj, Gandhinagar - 382055
Procurement of Wet Bench-Fume-Hood
2026_IITGN_921127_1
IITGN/EE/EQP/2026-27/095G
Open Tender
Laboratory and scientific equipment
Supply
97 days
IIT Gandhinagar
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹1,500
Yes
Payable To IIT Gandhinagar Revenue Account
₹50,000
Yes
7 Sept 2026
7 Aug 2026
8 Sept 2026
7 Aug 2026
7 Sept 2026
7 Aug 2026
7 Aug 2026 - 14 Aug 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Procurement of Wet Bench- Fume-Hood | |||||
| 1.01 | Procurement of “Wet Bench-Fume-Hood" (For detailed Specification kindly refer Annexure - I of the Tender Document) | 5 | Nos | - | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.32 MB
TenderDocument.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.30 MB
BOQ_967990.xls
BOQ • 0.35 MB
Corrigendum2.pdf
PDF • 0.31 MB
Corrigendum.pdf
PDF • 0.42 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .