Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L2₹1.2 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co 1 RAJDEEP COMPLEX NAINITAL ROAD CHAUDHARY BHAWAN HALDWANI NAINITAL UTTARAKHAND 263139 UDYAM UK 07 0010773 05ADNPJ4256H1ZH B R B MII STATUS AS NOT VERIFIED | NAINITAL | UTTARAKHAND | 263139 | Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co | ₹1.2 L | L2 | Not Evaluated |
Tender Value
₹1.2 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
15 Apr 2026, 9:00 amClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) MSE Relaxation for Years Of Experience and Turnover Yes | Complete Startup Relaxation for Years Of Experience and Turnover Yes | Complete
9185033
GEM/2026/B/7410518
Single Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co
GeM Contract
Uttarakhand; Dehradun
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| hp OEM Toner Cartridge Manufactured by HP India Sales Private | hp / HP 507X Black High Yield Original LJ Toner -CE400X | HSN not specified by seller | 2 pieces | 22,160 | 44,320 |
| hp OEM Toner Cartridge Manufactured by HP India Sales Private | hp / HP 507A Cyan Original LJ Toner Cartridge-CE401A | HSN not specified by seller | 1 pieces | 24,540 | 24,540 |
| hp OEM Toner Cartridge Manufactured by HP India Sales Private | hp / HP 507A Magenta Original LJ Toner Cartridge-CE403A | HSN not specified by seller | 1 pieces | 24,540 | 24,540 |
| hp OEM Toner Cartridge Manufactured by HP India Sales Private | hp / HP 507A Yellow Original LJ Toner Cartridge-CE402A | HSN not specified by seller | 1 pieces | 24,540 | 24,540 |
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumablesfor Printers (Q2) | - | 5 | - |
Exempted
Yes
27 Apr 2026
2 Apr 2026
15 Apr 2026
contract_GEMC-511687786717660.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.09 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9185033.pdf
GEM_BID
cmplnc_7ca3b2b0-27d0-4bce-83201775126202199_kalpana@iirs.gov.in.docx
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
cmplnc_7ca3b2b0-27d0-4bce-83201775126202199_kalpana@iirs.gov.in.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.04 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].