Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
22 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm
Executive Director
AIIMS Rishikesh
Call For objection Notice for rate contract for procurement of Consumable item of Bubble CPAP in the Department of Neonatology under proprietary for two years
2026_IMSR_924435_1
D-21/39/2025-40
Single
Consumables (Hospital / Lab)
Buy
Central Store, AIIMS Rishikesh
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
Exempted
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
23 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
22 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FlexiTrunk nasal tubing (50mm) (Code no. BC190-05) | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 2 | FlexiTrunk nasal tubing (70mm) (Code no, BC190-05) | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 3 | Nasal mask- small (Code no, BC800-10) | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 4 | Nasal mask- medium (Code no. BC801-10 | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 5 | Nasal mask- large (Code no. BC801- 10) | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 6 | Bonnet (17-22cm) (Code no. BC300-05) | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 7 | Bonnet (22-25cm) (Code no. BC303-05) | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 8 | Bonnet (25-29cm) (Code no. BC306-05) | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 9 | Bonnet (29-36cm) (Code no. BC309-05) | 1 | Nos | - | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.80 MB
BOQ_971425.xls
BOQ • 0.39 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .