Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.2 LAccepted-AOC | ₹1.2 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | L2₹1.2 LRejected-Finance | ₹1.2 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 AT PER |
| 3 | L3₹1.2 LRejected-Finance GR HELENCHA BAGDAH HELENCHA COLONY NORTH 24 PARAGANAS WB 743251 | HELENCHA | NORTH 24 PARAGANAS | WB | 743251 | ₹1.2 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance L3 AND ABOVE |
Tender Value
₹1.2 L
EMD Value
₹2,410
Closing Date
20 Nov 2024, 1:00 pmClosed
PRADHAN, KHEYADAHA1 GRAM PANCHAYAT
VILL P.O.- KHEYADAHA P.S. NARENDRAPUR, DIST- SOUTH 24 PARGANAS
CONSTRUCTION OF CONCRETE ROAD FROM CHHAWNAMARI WATER RESIORVOIR TOWARDS AMIR KHA HOUSE AT CHHAWNAMARI SANSAD XI (Activity Code- 89515499 )
2024_ZPHD_767821_2
E-NIT-KH-1/02 (9)/15TH FC UNTIED /2024-25
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
45 days
KHEYADAHA-1 GRAM PANCHAYAT
Please refer Tender documents.
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
₹250
OSR A/C No. 3199000100120132
₹2,410
31 Aug 2026
11 Nov 2024
22 Nov 2024
11 Nov 2024
20 Nov 2024
11 Nov 2024
eProcurement System of Government of West Bengal Created By: SATYAJIT CHANDA Created Date/Time: 26-Nov-2024 04:51 PM Tender Title: CONSTRUCTION OF CONCRETE ROAD FROM CHHAWNAMARI WATER RESIORVOIR TOWARDS AMIR KHA HOUSE AT CHHAWNAMARI SANSAD XI (Activity Code- 89515499 ) Tender ID: 2024_ZPHD_767821_2
Tender Inviting Authority: Pradhan, Kheyadaha-1 Gram Panchayat
Name of Work: CONSTRUCTION OF CONCRETE ROAD FROM CHHAWNAMARI WATER RESIORVOIR TOWARDS AMIR KHA HOUSE AT CHHAWNAMARI SANSAD XI (Activity Code: 89515499)
Contract No: E-NIT-KH-1/02 (9)/15TH FC UNTIED /2024-25, SL NO. 02
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 M/s. OLIVIA CONSTRUCTION (GSTN-NA) BID ID -5768334 120504.000 -0.050 120443.750 One Lakh Twenty Thousand Four Hundred and Fourty Three
2.00 MAA KALI BUILDERS (GSTN-NA) BID ID -5769684 120504.000 0.500 121106.520 One Lakh Twenty One Thousand One Hundred and Six
3.00 M/s. JAYRAM ENTERPRISE (GSTN-NA) BID ID -5769601 120504.000 0.000 120504.000 One Lakh Twenty Thousand Five Hundred and Four
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: M/s. OLIVIA CONSTRUCTION(120443.750)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: CONSTRUCTION OF CONCRETE ROAD FROM CHHAWNAMARI WATER RESIORVOIR TOWARDS AMIR KHA HOUSE AT CHHAWNAMARI SANSAD XI (Activity Code- 89515499 ) Tender ID: 2024_ZPHD_767821_2
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 M/s. OLIVIA CONSTRUCTION (BID ID -5768334) 120443.750 L1
2 M/s. JAYRAM ENTERPRISE (BID ID -5769601) 120504.000 L2
3 MAA KALI BUILDERS (BID ID -5769684) 121106.520 L3
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].