Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹3.5 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
10 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm5d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Calibration Services - Mechanical
Electrical
Fluid flow; Civil Engineering Laboratory Equipments; Any other Government Approved Labs/Service Provider
NABL Labs
CSIR Labs
State Govt Labs; Lab
9825602
GEM/2026/B/7977753
Two Packet Bid
Calibration Services - Mechanical, Electrical, Fluid flow; Civil Engineering Laboratory Equipments;
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
3 yrs
₹3.5 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Calibration Services - Mechanical | - | - | - |
| Electrical | - | - | - |
| Fluid flow; Civil Engineering Laboratory Equipments; Any other Government Approved Labs/Service Provider | - | - | - |
| NABL Labs | - | - | - |
| CSIR Labs | - | - | - |
| State Govt Labs; Lab | - | - | - |
Executive Engineer, Office of Executive Engineer, Quality Control Division - 2, Type 4, 6/2 WALMI Parisar, Irrigation and Water, Resources Department, Utretia, Lucknow - 226029, (Executive Engineer, Quality Control Division - 2, Lucknow)
Exempted
Yes
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
10 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9825602.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
1788166661.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1788173169.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
1788173201.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
atc_65d260df-fd3c-4db9-98061788174810396_ee.qcd2idup-lu.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
world-bank-stc_1704778647.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.51 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .