Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹50.0 LAccepted-Finance 1 2 SATISH CHAKRABORTY LANE BALLY HOWRAH 711201 | BALLY | HOWRAH | WEST BENGAL | 711201 | ₹50.0 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance L1 |
| 2 | L2₹55.2 LRejected-Finance | ₹55.2 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | MEDIA INFOTECH L1 | FORTUNE 500 L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | 2 MP Bullet Camera | 107 | Nos | 6,310 ₹6,75,170 Lowest | 6,500 ₹6,95,500 |
| 2.00 | 2 MP PTZ Camera | 3 | Nos | 57,200 ₹1,71,600 Lowest | 58,500 ₹1,75,500 |
| 3.00 | 4 MP ANPR Camera | 2 | Nos | 89,000 ₹1,78,000 Lowest | 95,000 ₹1,90,000 |
| 4.00 | 4 Channel NETWORK VIDEO RECORDER | 50 | Nos | 10,200 ₹5,10,000 Lowest | 12,000 ₹6,00,000 |
| 5.00 | Camera Mounting Hardware | 112 | Nos | 1,720 ₹1,92,640 Lowest | 1,900 ₹2,12,800 |
| 6.00 | Camera Mounting Charge | 112 | Nos | 300 ₹33,600 Lowest | 300 ₹33,600 Lowest |
| 7.00 | 55" DISPLAY UNIT | 1 | Nos | 82,000 ₹82,000 | 80,000 ₹80,000 Lowest |
| 8.00 | 4 TB Survillance Grade Hard Disk Drive | 50 | Nos | 10,200 ₹5,10,000 Lowest | 12,000 ₹6,00,000 |
| 9.00 | Layer 2 switch 4 PoE Ports and 2 Gigabit uplink ports | 50 | Nos | 4,550 ₹2,27,500 Lowest | 5,500 ₹2,75,000 |
| 10.00 | Layer L3 switch 24 Port 10/100/1000Mbps with 4 x 1G/10G SFP+ ports | 1 | Nos | 32,000 ₹32,000 Lowest | 35,000 ₹35,000 |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹1 L
Closing Date
23 Jun 2025, 3:00 pmClosed
Executive Officer
1/1 WEST GHOSH PARA ROAD, KANKINARA, WB 743126
Installation SITC of Camera for Bhatpara Police Station area in Ward no 1-17 under Bhatpara Municipality
2025_MAD_859587_1
MAD/ULB/BHATPARA/DR-2/293
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Works
Item Rate
Bhatpara Municipality
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
₹1 L
7 Aug 2026
5 Jun 2025
25 Jun 2025
5 Jun 2025
23 Jun 2025
5 Jun 2025
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].