Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.5 LQualified 131 MR FF 131 IIND FLOOR ANSAL CITY CENTRE NEAR TULSI CINEMA HAZRATGANJ 917 LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226001 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226001 | ₹3.5 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 2 | L1₹3.5 LQualified | ₹3.5 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L2₹5.9 LQualified | ₹5.9 L | L2 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
7 Jul 2026, 10:00 amClosed
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - As per ATC
ETP Manpower
Analysis of ETP Sample and operation of spray pond; As per ATC; Consumables to be provided by buyer
9517816
GEM/2026/B/7708641
Two Packet Bid
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - As per ATC, ETP Manpower , Analysis of ETP Sample an
Sultanpur, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
2 yrs
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - As per ATC | - | - | - |
| ETP Manpower | - | - | - |
| Analysis of ETP Sample and operation of spray pond; As per ATC; Consumables to be provided by buyer | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
7 Jul 2026
25 Jun 2026
7 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9517816.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
1782360423.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1782360479.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.60 MB
1782360481.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.60 MB
scope_b278ad34-eb2e-44b6-adb91782360542964_buycon47.cdgvvdup.up.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.60 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].