Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹12.6 LQualified GORAKHPUR UTTAR PRADESH 273006 INDIA UDYAM UP 32 0070581 | GORAKHPUR | UTTAR PRADESH | 273006 | ₹12.6 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹13.5 LQualified | ₹13.5 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹13.9 LQualified 000 NEAR SAHU PETROL PUMP PALMERGANJ LOHARDAGA LOHARDAGA JHARKHAND 835302 | LOHARDAGA | JHARKHAND | 835302 | ₹13.9 L | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | Disqualified 1 27 JUHI GARHA BAMBURAHIYA COLONY NEAR NAVEEN PUBLIC SCHOOL JUHI GARHA BAMBURAHIYA KANPUR NAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 208014 UDYAM UP 43 0023043 | KANPUR NAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 208014 | - | - | Disqualified Category: SC |
Tender Value
₹12.6 L
EMD Value
₹13,000
Closing Date
7 Apr 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
Repair
Maintenance
and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - PAINTING OF BLACK TOWER OF 132KV BADAGAON-MAU OLD LINE AND 132KV MOHAMMDABAD-AZAMGARH LINE UNDER ETD
MAU; Substation; Service Provider
9161275
GEM/2026/B/7389997
Two Packet Bid
Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - PAINTING OF BLACK
Uttar Pradesh; Mau
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
3 yrs
₹4 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Repair | - | - | - |
| Maintenance | - | - | - |
| and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - PAINTING OF BLACK TOWER OF 132KV BADAGAON-MAU OLD LINE AND 132KV MOHAMMDABAD-AZAMGARH LINE UNDER ETD | - | - | - |
| MAU; Substation; Service Provider | - | - | - |
Superintending Engineer, Electricity Transmission Circle 220 Kv S/s Campus Hafizpur-Azamgarh, (Se, Etc, Azamgarh)
₹13,000
7 Apr 2026
25 Mar 2026
7 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9161275.pdf
GEM_BID
1774420248.xlsx
OTHER
1774420526.pdf
OTHER
1774420534.pdf
OTHER
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1774420248.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1774420526.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.35 MB
1774420534.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.12 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.35 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].