Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹1 Cr
EMD Value
₹5 L
Closing Date
10 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm5d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Hiring of PR Agency
9833101
GEM/2026/B/7984338
Two Packet Bid
Hiring of PR Agency
Chandigarh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹80 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Hiring of PR Agency | Tarun Kumar 160019,Directorateof Census Operations, Punjab.Plot 2 B Sector 19 A, Janganana Bhawan, Madhya Marg Chandigarh | 1 | - |
Director, Directorate of Census Operations Punjab Chandigarh, Department of Home, Office of the Registrar General and, Census Commissioner Census of India, Ministry of Home Affairs, (Dco Punjab)
₹5 L
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
11 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9833101.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788421583.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1788421861.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.28 MB
17884201571012.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.34 MB
ATC_3e0bae58-d932-4bec-a1eb1788420428021_dcopb1.census.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.41 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .