Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L-1₹14.7 LAccepted-AOC | ₹14.7 L | L-1 | Accepted-AOC L-1 |
Tender Value
₹14.7 L
EMD Value
₹14,680
Closing Date
25 Mar 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Executive Engineer
office of Ex. Engnr, MLIDNo.2, Babupeth , chandrapur
Annual Maintenance Contract of Operation and General Maintenance of V.T .pumps with allied equipments at. Kirimiri Darur LIS Tah. Gondpipri, Dist . Chandrapur
2026_WRDMN_1287713_1
E-Tender Notice No.14/2025-26(3rd call)
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Services
Percentage
365 days
kirimiri darur lis ta.gondpimpari dist . chandrapu
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,360
₹14,680
2 Jun 2026
18 Mar 2026
27 Mar 2026
18 Mar 2026
25 Mar 2026
18 Mar 2026
Annual Maintenance Contract of Operation and General Maintenance of V.T .pumps with allied equipments at. Kirimiri Darur LIS Tah. Gondpipri, Dist . Chandrapur
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.44 MB
BOQ_2214209.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
DTP.pdf
Tender Documents • 3.67 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].