Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹4.1 LQualified 2 1 A 3B GALI NO 6 EAST AZAD NAGAR EAST DELHI DELHI 110051 UDYAM DL 02 0044462 | EAST DELHI | DELHI | 110051 | ₹4.1 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹4.1 LQualified E R 43 NEW COLONY KASIMPUR POWER HOUSE ALIGARH ALIGARH UTTAR PRADESH 202127 | ALIGARH | UTTAR PRADESH | 202127 | ₹4.1 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹4.4 LQualified 0 UMARCHHA KACHHAR MAHGAON CHAIL ALLAHABAD UTTAR PRADESH 212213 UDYAM UP 46 0009010 | KAUSHAMBI | UTTAR PRADESH | 212213 | ₹4.4 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 4 | L4₹6.0 LQualified 372B MUNIRKA NEAR DDA PARK SOUTH WEST DELHI DELHI 110067 | NEW DELHI | DELHI | 110067 | ₹6.0 L | L4 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
28 May 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Custom Bid for Services - Internal and External cleaning of all Machinery Installed in the Clarification and Evaporator House Similar Category Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based
9320425
GEM/2026/B/7531911
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - Internal and External cleaning of all Machinery Installed in the Clarifi
Bulandshahr, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
1 yrs
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Internal and External cleaning of all Machinery Installed in the Clarification and Evaporator House Similar Category Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based | Braj Pal Singh 202390,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd. Anoopshahar | 1 | - |
Exempted
Yes
28 May 2026
12 May 2026
28 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9320425.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
1778587327.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.99 MB
1778587350.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.18 MB
1778587365.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.99 MB
1778587370.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
1778587378.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.44 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].