Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹999Accepted-Finance | ₹999 | L1 | Accepted-Finance LOWEST RATE ACCEPTED |
| 2 | L1₹20,000Accepted-Finance | ₹20,000 | L1 | Accepted-Finance LOWEST RATE ACCEPTED |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | MAA SANWARI MACHINERY L2 | MS SHRI RAM MOBILE GALLERY L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00वित्तीय वर्ष 2026-27 हेतु हैण्डपम्प मरम्मत कार्य | |||||
| 1.01 | हैण्डपम्पों का सुधार कार्य | 1 | प्रति बोर | 999 ₹999 Lowest | 1,200 ₹1,200 |
| 1.02 | बोर के अंदर गिरी हैण्डपम्प की सर्विस लाईन निकालना | 1 | प्रति बोर | 12,000 ₹12,000 | 11,500 ₹11,500 Lowest |
| 1.03 | टयूबवेल के अंदर गिरी सम्बरसिबिल मोटर पम्प निकालना | 1 | प्रति बोर | 9,000 ₹9,000 | 8,500 ₹8,500 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹10 L
EMD Value
₹10,000
Closing Date
15 May 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO
NAGAR PALIKA PARISHAD MAHARAJPUR
HAND PUMP REPAIR WORKS FOR FINANCIAL YEAR 2026-27
2026_UAD_499865_1
687
Open Tender
Machineries Services
Item Rate
365 days
MAHARAJPUR
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,000
₹10,000
7 Aug 2026
13 Apr 2026
18 May 2026
13 Apr 2026
15 May 2026
13 Apr 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | वित्तीय वर्ष 2026-27 हेतु हैण्डपम्प मरम्मत कार्य | - | - | - | - |
| - | हैण्डपम्पों का सुधार कार्य | - | प्रति बोर | - | - |
| - | बोर के अंदर गिरी हैण्डपम्प की सर्विस लाईन निकालना | - | प्रति बोर | - | - |
| - | टयूबवेल के अंदर गिरी सम्बरसिबिल मोटर पम्प निकालना | - | प्रति बोर | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.53 MB
TENDERFORM.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.37 MB
condition.pdf
Other Document • 0.19 MB
BOQ_602201.xls
BOQ • 0.30 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].