Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
11 Sept 2026, 10:00 am
Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - Optical Emission Spectrometer; --; Annual Maintenance Contract (AMC); Six-Monthly; No
9765149
GEM/2026/B/7925367
Two Packet Bid
Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - Optical Emission Spectrometer; --; Annual Maintenance C
Patna, Bihar
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
3 yrs
₹5 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - Optical Emission Spectrometer; --; Annual Maintenance Contract (AMC); Six-Monthly; No | Ghamandi Lal Meena 800013,MSME Development Institutte, Patliputra Industrial | 1 | - |
Asstt. Director, All Over India, Ministry of Micro Small and Medium Enterprises, Development Commissioner (Micro Small &, Medium Enterprises), Ministry of Micro Small and Medium Enterprises, (Ghamandi Lal Meena)
Exempted
Yes
28 Aug 2026
28 Aug 2026
11 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9765149.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1787832355.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.12 MB
1787832364.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.39 MB
1787832460.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.18 MB
SLA_bd6fa0c5-4984-4c2d-b7a11787832610990_dcdi-patna@dcmsme.gov.in.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.74 MB
SLA_ece905de-ddf0-4ffe-a05a1787833117254_dcdi-patna@dcmsme.gov.in.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.74 MB
SoW_82f1890c-3bf5-47b4-a15e1787833153626_dcdi-patna@dcmsme.gov.in.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.12 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].