Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ACLSG (Anti Lymphocyte IgG) 1ml | POOJA MEDICAL & SURGICALS | 17 | ₹10,500 |
| 2 | Fibrinogen Assay | TRANSASIA BIO-MEDICALS LTD | 17 | ₹180 |
| 3 | Gen.Wattmans Filter paper | POOJA MEDICAL & SURGICALS | 17 | ₹9,000 |
| 4 | Glass cover slip for Terasaki (Insta-seal coverslip) 250no.s | POOJA MEDICAL & SURGICALS | 17 | ₹26,000 |
| 5 | HLA B 27 | RAHUL MARKETING ASSOCIATES | 17 | ₹318 |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
2 Jul 2018, 11:00 amClosed
Sri Venkateswara Institute of Medical Sciences
Purchase of Diagnostic Kits and Reagents pertaining to Biochemistry, Blood Bank,Endocrinology,Microbiology,Nephrology,Nuclear Medicine,Pathology,Physiology, Virology departments
196128
P3/LAB-T/PD/SVIMS/18-19
OPEN
Goods
Andhra Pradesh
29 Apr 2026
2 Jun 2018
2 Jul 2018
stage.html
html • 0.06 MB
aoc.html
html • 0.06 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.06 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].