Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹74 L
Closing Date
15 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Custom Bid for Services - INTEGRATION OF TALISMAN (ASPJ) KIT ON MIG 29K AIRCRAFT Similar Category Repair
Maintenance
and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2)
9800755
GEM/2026/B/7956477
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - INTEGRATION OF TALISMAN (ASPJ) KIT ON MIG 29K AIRCRAFT
South Goa, Goa
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
3 yrs
₹5 Cr
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - INTEGRATION OF TALISMAN (ASPJ) KIT ON MIG 29K AIRCRAFT Similar Category Repair | - | - | - |
| Maintenance | - | - | - |
| and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) | - | - | - |
COMMANDING OFFICER, Ins Hansa, Goa, Department of Military Affairs, Indian Navy, Ministry of Defence, (Mr Harish)
₹74 L
25 Aug 2026
25 Aug 2026
15 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9800755.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
1787571291.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1787571321.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.22 MB
1787571368.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.30 MB
1787571374.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.16 MB
1787571380.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.12 MB
1787571445.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.16 MB
ATC_57bce97b-13aa-4bf1-83241787571593911_DLOGOP.HANSA.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.22 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].