Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
11 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Repair
Maintenance
and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Industry Unit; INSPECTION
REPAIR & HIGH SPEED DYNAMIC BALANCING OF ROTOR OF DRIVE TURBINE OF AMMONIA REFRIGERATION COMPRESSOR (TK-451) IN AMMONIA PLANT AT RCF THAL UNIT..
9847911
GEM/2026/B/7997460
Single Packet Bid
Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Industry Unit; INS
Raigad, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Repair | - | - | - |
| Maintenance | - | - | - |
| and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Industry Unit; INSPECTION | - | - | - |
| REPAIR & HIGH SPEED DYNAMIC BALANCING OF ROTOR OF DRIVE TURBINE OF AMMONIA REFRIGERATION COMPRESSOR (TK-451) IN AMMONIA PLANT AT RCF THAL UNIT.. | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
4 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9847911.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788514042.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1788514063.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 5.96 MB
1788514065.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 5.96 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].