Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.5 LQualified 58 KAILASH PURAM GOVINDPURAM NEAR NDRF ROAD GHAZIABAD UTTAR PRADESH 201002 UDYAM UP 29 0000307 | GHAZIABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 201002 | ₹1.5 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹1.6 LQualified D 57 ROORKEE ROAD PALLAV PURAM MEERUT MEERUT MEERUT UTTAR PRADESH 250110 | MEERUT | UTTAR PRADESH | 250110 | ₹1.6 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹1.7 LQualified GF MAWANA OPP GOVT HOSPITAL HASTINAPUR ROAD VILLAGE TOWN CITY MAWANA MEERUT UTTAR PRADESH 250401 INDIA | MEERUT | UTTAR PRADESH | 250401 | ₹1.7 L | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | L4₹1.8 LQualified MEERUT UTTAR PRADESH 250003 INDIA UDYAM UP 56 0007622 | MEERUT | UTTAR PRADESH | 250003 | ₹1.8 L | L4 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
15 Jun 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
Repair
Maintenance
and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - (For the work of replacement of defective Buchholz Relay and PRV Relay of 20MVA T/F (Make GEC) at 132kV S/s Haldharpur under ETD
Mau; Substation; Service Provider
9420230
GEM/2026/B/7621402
Two Packet Bid
Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - (For the work of r
Mau, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
3 yrs
₹2 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Repair | - | - | - |
| Maintenance | - | - | - |
| and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - (For the work of replacement of defective Buchholz Relay and PRV Relay of 20MVA T/F (Make GEC) at 132kV S/s Haldharpur under ETD | - | - | - |
| Mau; Substation; Service Provider | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
15 Jun 2026
4 Jun 2026
15 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9420230.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
1780557001.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1780557012.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.66 MB
1780557015.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.66 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.66 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].