Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹57.4 LAccepted-AOC BIHAR COLONY CHAS BOKARO | CHAS | BOKARO | JHARKHAND | ₹57.4 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | L2₹62.1 LRejected-Finance DHANBAD | JHARKHAND | 818142 | ₹62.1 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| 3 | L3₹62.2 LRejected-Finance | ₹62.2 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance L3 |
Tender Value
₹75.1 L
EMD Value
₹1.5 L
Closing Date
29 Aug 2025, 3:00 pmClosed
Municipal Commissioner
DMC, MADA BUILDING, LUBY CIRCULAR ROAD, DHANBAD
Construction of Drain in K-D Colony From KD-189 to KD-204, From RK-271 to RK-284, RK1 Colony from RK-26 to RK-39 and Ambedhkar chowk from Ajay medical to E-3 Quarter and its connecting Drain in ward no. 54 under DMC, Dhanbad.
2025_UDD_103971_47
DMC/20/2025-26
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
150 days
Dhanbad
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹10,000
₹1.5 L
24 Mar 2026
19 Aug 2025
30 Aug 2025
19 Aug 2025
29 Aug 2025
19 Aug 2025
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].