Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹17 LAccepted-AOC 1 245 NEW COLONY ERAIYUR 621 133 PERAMBALUR | ERAIYUR | PERAMBALUR | TAMIL NADU | 621133 | ₹17 L Quoted ₹1,357 | 1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | LORD TECHNICAL SOLUTION L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | WORKS CONTRACT FOR MONITORING RF, FIBER AND LAN NETWORK LINK AND IT RELATED EQUIPMENT MAINTENANCE WORKS AT OFFICES COVERED IN RESPECT OF PERAMBALUR CIRCLE FOR A PERIOD OF ONE YEAR NOTE: The total amount arrived is based on per day calculation. The total contract value will be calculated as per TNPDCL working days for the F.Y.2025-2026 | 4 | Persons/ day | 1,150 ₹1,357 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹17 L
EMD Value
₹17,000
Closing Date
2 Oct 2025, 2:00 pmClosed
Superintending Engineer/ PEDC / Perambalur
O/o. Superintending Engineer, TANGEDCO, PEDC, Near 4- Road, 230/110KV Auto SS Campus, Perambalur
WORKS CONTRACT FOR PROVISION OF 4 NOS. MANPOWER FOR MONITORING RF, FIBER AND LAN NETWORK LINK AND IT RELATED EQUIPMENT MAINTENANCE WORKS AT OFFICES COVERED IN RESPECT OF PERAMBALUR CIRCLE FOR A PERIOD OF ONE YEAR.
2025_EB_604764_1
MM-E-06/2025-26, Dt.15.09.2025
Open Tender
Manpower Supply
Works
7 days
Perambalur
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹0
₹17,000
Yes
26 May 2026
17 Sept 2025
3 Oct 2025
17 Sept 2025
2 Oct 2025
17 Sept 2025
WORKS CONTRACT FOR MONITORING RF, FIBER AND LAN NETWORK LINK AND IT RELATED EQUIPMENT MAINTENANCE WORKS AT OFFICES COVERED IN RESPECT OF PERAMBALUR CIRCLE FOR A PERIOD OF ONE YEAR NOTE: The total amount arrived is based on per day calculation. The total contract value will be calculated as per TNPDCL working days for the F.Y.2025-2026
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].