Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹83,480Qualified Item Categories: Bottled Water Dispenser (V3) ISI Marked to IS 17681 92A BLOCK C SECTOR 99 SECTOR 99 NOIDA GAUTAM BUDDHA NAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 201301 | GAUTAM BUDDHA NAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 201301 | Item Categories: Bottled Water Dispenser (V3) ISI Marked to IS 17681 | ₹83,480 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹83,640Not Evaluated Item Categories: Bottled Water Dispenser (V3) ISI Marked to IS 17681 01 RONILBHAI PAREKH PAREKH 1ST FLOOR SHIV BUILDING BHIDBHANJAN TEMPLE BHAVNAGAR GUJARAT 364001 | BHAVNAGAR | GUJARAT | 364001 | Item Categories: Bottled Water Dispenser (V3) ISI Marked to IS 17681 | ₹83,640 | L2 | Not Evaluated |
| 3 | L3₹88,200Not Evaluated Item Categories: Bottled Water Dispenser (V3) ISI Marked to IS 17681 SHOP NO 6 RELIABLE BUSINESS CENTRE RELIABLE BUSINESS CENTRE BANK STREET ABIDS OPP SHIDHARTHA HOTEL HYDERABAD TELANGANA 500001 UDYAM TS 02 0030732 | HYDERABAD | TELANGANA | 500001 | Item Categories: Bottled Water Dispenser (V3) ISI Marked to IS 17681 | ₹88,200 | L3 | Not Evaluated |
| 4 | L4₹88,400Not Evaluated Item Categories: Bottled Water Dispenser (V3) ISI Marked to IS 17681 B 41 UTTAM NAGAR OPP METRO PILLAR NO 650 UTTAM NAGAR WEST DELHI DELHI 110059 UDYAM DL 11 0000021 | WEST DELHI | DELHI | 110059 | Item Categories: Bottled Water Dispenser (V3) ISI Marked to IS 17681 | ₹88,400 | L4 | Not Evaluated |
| 5 | L5₹1.1 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Bottled Water Dispenser (V3) ISI Marked to IS 17681 112 GULAB NAGAR BAANKHANA NEAR SRIKANT HOSPITAL BAREILLY UTTAR PRADESH 243001 UDYAM UP 15 0047529 | BAREILLY | UTTAR PRADESH | 243001 | Item Categories: Bottled Water Dispenser (V3) ISI Marked to IS 17681 | ₹1.1 L | L5 | Not Evaluated |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
10 Aug 2026, 9:00 amClosed
Bottled Water Dispenser (V3) ISIMarkedto IS17681 (Q2)
9714449
GEM/2026/B/7881287
Single Packet Bid
Bottled Water Dispenser (V3) ISI Marked to IS 17681
Ahmadabad, Gujarat
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bottled Water Dispenser (V3) ISIMarkedto IS17681 (Q2) | Sanjeev Kumar 380019,Senior Material Manager, Diesel Shed Sabarmati. | 10 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
10 Aug 2026
5 Aug 2026
10 Aug 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9714449.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
specwd_f912de06-85f5-41bf-b03d1785934176765_ammelccg@gmail.com.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.18 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].