Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹40,000
Closing Date
22 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm
Senior Deputy Secretary, PRD, HQ
Joint Administrative Building (6th to 10th Floor) Block - HC-7, Sector - III, Salt Lake City, Kolkata 700106
Supplying of Stationery Articles for different offices under Panchayats Rural Development Department
2026_PRD_5020641_1
3770 - PRD-23098/113/2023-ESTT SEC
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Item Rate
7 days
KOLKATA
AS PER EOI
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹0
₹40,000
KOLKATA
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
25 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
22 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
10 Sept 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A1 Tablet (20 Pcs.) | - | Per Box | - | - |
| 2 | Allotment Register (200 Pages) | - | Per Piece | - | - |
| 3 | Alpin (1Box) | - | Per Box | - | - |
| 4 | Bailey Water Bottle - 500 Ml (24 Pcs.) | - | Per Packet | - | - |
| 5 | Ball Pen - Agani 0.5 | - | Per Packet | - | - |
| 6 | Belcha (Standard size) | - | Per Piece | - | - |
| 7 | Binder Clip (15 mm) | - | Per Box | - | - |
| 8 | Binder Clip (19 mm) | - | Per Box | - | - |
| 9 | Binder Clip (25 mm) | - | Per Box | - | - |
| 10 | Binder Clip (32 mm) | - | Per Box | - | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 9.10 MB
BOQ_5096073.xls
BOQ • 0.45 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].