Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹26.6 L
EMD Value
₹27,000
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 6:00 pm6d left
Director, Parks And Garden, M.S.Mumbai
Director, Parks and Garden, M.S., 2nd Floor, BandhkamBhavan, 25thMarzhban Road, Fort, Mumbai-400 001
Providing Unskilled Labour (Mazdoor) for maintaining and transfer the potted plants at Hon. Chief Minister, Dy. Chief minister, Hon. Minister, Chief Secretory and Secretory Cabins and other officers cabin, Mantralaya Nw Admn Bldg For 11 Months
2026_PWDM_1332386_1
1134-2/26-27
Open Tender
Support/Maintenance Service
Percentage
335 days
Mumbai
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹590
₹27,000
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
9 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
7 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | Refer Tender document Schedule B | - | Nos | 26,59,457 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.83 MB
DTP.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.35 MB
BOQ_2280215.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].