Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
21 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
HIGH VOLTAGE POWER SUPPLY
9767095
GEM/2026/B/7927086
Two Packet Bid
HIGH VOLTAGE POWER SUPPLY
Ahmadabad, Gujarat
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| HIGH VOLTAGE POWER SUPPLY | Rashmi Ranjan 380009,PHYSICALRESEARCH LABORATORY, BEHIND GUJARAT UNIVERSITY, OPPOSITE ATIRA, NEAR GUJARAT UNIVERSITY VICE CHANCELLOR BUNGALOW , Navrangpura, AHMEDABAD, GUJARAT,380009 | 1 | 90 days |
Accounts Officer, Physical Research Laboratory, Opp. ATIRA, Navrangpura, Ahmedabad - 380 009, (Accounts Officer)
Exempted
Yes
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
21 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9767095.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
hv_power_supply_specifications_revised_2026-08-17-17-25-21_ff41cb7008df9ec4330c80228b8ddf30.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.22 MB
1786968325.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.56 MB
1788162898.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
ATC_3150_e9abea4a-dce0-46d4-89e41786968414753_nandini@prl.res.in.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].