Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.4 LQualified Make: CWC
Model: CWC-T0315-B 724 G S NAIK COMPOUND GIDDA ROAD KAJUBAG KARWAR UTTARA KANNADA KARNATAKA 581301 UDYAM KR 27 0005355 29ATHPN7515P1ZV B R MSME STATUS AS NOT VERIFIED | UTTARA KANNADA | KARNATAKA | 581301 | Make: CWC
Model: CWC-T0315-B | ₹3.4 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹3.4 LQualified Make: CWC
Model: CWC-T0315-B 22 12 GROUND FLOOR 22 12 GROUND FLOOR AYYA STREET ROYAPETTAH CHENNAI CHENNAI CHENNAI TAMIL NADU 600014 UDYAM TN 02 0109679 33AIUPB0442M1Z9 B R MSME STATUS AS NOT VERIFIED | CHENNAI | TAMIL NADU | 600014 | Make: CWC
Model: CWC-T0315-B | ₹3.4 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹3.6 LQualified Make: CWC
Model: CWC-T0315-B 26 KALYANI B ADITYA GARDEN CITY WARJE PUNE MAHARASHTRA 411058 UDYAM MH 26 0147074 | PUNE | MAHARASHTRA | 411058 | Make: CWC
Model: CWC-T0315-B | ₹3.6 L | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
20 Jul 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) (3 (3 ))
9485889
GEM/2026/B/7680140
Two Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co
Visakhapatanam, Andhra Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹2 L
₹19 L
40%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) (3 (3 )) | - | 28 | - |
Exempted
Yes
20 Jul 2026
17 Jul 2026
20 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9485889.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.14 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].