Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹79,650
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Custom Bid for Services - PAINTING OF WCDMA ANTENNA TOWER Similar Category Professional Painting Service
9837408
GEM/2026/B/7988149
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - PAINTING OF WCDMA ANTENNA TOWER
South West Delhi, Delhi
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
1 yrs
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - PAINTING OF WCDMA ANTENNA TOWER Similar Category Professional Painting Service | SOUTH WEST DELHI | 1 | - |
Station Commander, Airforce Station Rajokri, Department of Military Affairs, Indian Air Force, Ministry of Defence, (Mohit Kumar Srivastava)
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9837408.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788342210.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1788341895.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.43 MB
1788341923.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.43 MB
1788342033.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.43 MB
1788342041.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.43 MB
ATC_4934c3a6-9164-4d83-8bd11788342518927_lgsproc25.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.43 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .