Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹23.2 LQualified 104 MAHARAJGANJ BAIKUNTHPUR WARD NO 4 MAHARAJGANJ UTTAR PRADESH 273303 UDYAM UP 51 0000692 | MAHARAJGANJ | UTTAR PRADESH | 273303 | ₹23.2 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹23.3 LQualified | ₹23.3 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹23.6 LQualified | ₹23.6 L | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | Disqualified 201A 201A 2 FLOOR SUPERMART 2 DLF PHASEIV GURGAON GURGAON HARYANA 122009 UDYAM HR 05 0017629 | GURUGRAM | HARYANA | 122009 | - | - | Disqualified Category: General |
| 5 | Disqualified 832 MOTI BARIYA KE PASS LALITPUR AZADPURA LALITPUR UTTAR PRADESH 284403 UDYAM UP 49 0002069 | LALITPUR | UTTAR PRADESH | 284403 | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
₹24.1 L
EMD Value
₹24,145
Closing Date
23 Apr 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; AS PER TERMS & CONDITIONS; Local 24*7
9188956
GEM/2026/B/7414026
Two Packet Bid
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; AS PER TERMS & CONDITIONS; Local 24*7
Uttar Pradesh; Jhansi
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
5 yrs
₹25 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; AS PER TERMS & CONDITIONS; Local 24*7 | Amit Kumar Verma Vehicles Requirement 284001,SUPERINTENDING Durationin Months ENGINEERING ELECTRICITY forwhichserviceis DISTRIBUTION CIRCLE HYDEL required COLONY, CIVILLINES, JHANSI | 5 | 11 days |
SUPERINTENDING ENGINEER, OFFICE OF THE SUPERINTENDING ENGINEER ELECTRICITY DISTRIBUTION CIRCLE JHANSI, (Afroz Alam)
₹24,145
2 May 2026
6 Apr 2026
23 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9188956.pdf
GEM_BID
1775286707.xlsx
OTHER
1775457344.pdf
OTHER
jhansil_70a74f34-c593-49bf-8b771775457977273_BUYEREDCJHANSI.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1775286707.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1775457344.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 9.81 MB
jhansil_70a74f34-c593-49bf-8b771775457977273_BUYEREDCJHANSI.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 9.81 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].