Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹2 L
Closing Date
19 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Custom Bid for Services - Drone based Monitoring and Visualization System Services through an external agency for Nabinagar Stage-II Similar Category Drone as a Service
9847443
GEM/2026/B/7997034
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - Drone based Monitoring and Visualization System Services through an exter
Aurangabad, Bihar
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Drone based Monitoring and Visualization System Services through an external agency for Nabinagar Stage-II Similar Category Drone as a Service | Brijendra Agrawal 824303,Medical Center NPGCL, Post:Ankorha RS, Dist Aurangabad Bihar.Pin-824303. | 1 | - |
AGM, Cc-eoc Noida, NA, NTPC Limited, Ministry of Power, (Vimala Pattela)
₹2 L
4 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026
20 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9847443.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788507339.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1788507372.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
1788507379.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.61 MB
1788507427.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.49 MB
1788507435.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.49 MB
TENDERDOC_a37b534d-af12-4591-95cc1788508276979_VimlaP.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 7.49 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].