Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹91,952.85Accepted-Finance | ₹91,952.85 | L1 | Accepted-Finance Lowest |
Tender Value
₹1.7 L
EMD Value
₹3,344
Closing Date
23 Jun 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
EXECUTIVE ENGINEER
EXECUTIVE ENGINEER RAJGHAT COLONY DATIA
Premonsoon Repair and Maintenance of HR gates at Dhukma head for the year 2026-27
2026_WRD_505713_1
15
Open Tender
Support/Maintenance Service
Percentage
15 days
KARERA
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹1,000
₹3,344
29 Jun 2026
9 Jun 2026
29 Jun 2026
9 Jun 2026
23 Jun 2026
16 Jun 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Premonsoon Repair & Maintenance of HR gates at Dhukma head for the year 2026-27 | |||||
| 1.01 | Premonsoon Repair & Maintenance of HR gates at Dhukma head for the year 2026-27 | - | Nos | 0.29 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 2.36 MB
BOQ_619312.xls
BOQ • 0.32 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].