Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹84.9 LQualified 01 PAHARTOLI BHAGWATI NAGAR HEHAL RANCHI JHARKHAND 834005 | RANCHI | JHARKHAND | 834005 | ₹84.9 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L1₹84.9 LQualified 01 KATYANI CONSTRUCTION COMPANY H NO 1 SHOP NO 1 RATAN LAL NAGAR KANPUR NAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 208022 | KANPUR NAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 208022 | ₹84.9 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L1₹84.9 LQualified 00 00 BAIRIYA NEAR KALI MAA MANDIR BALLIA UTTAR PRADESH 277502 UDYAM CG 03 0000592 | BALLIA | UTTAR PRADESH | 277502 | ₹84.9 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 4 | L1₹84.9 LQualified 1 PROP P R POWER SOLUTIONS JAI OM NAGAR AMROHA UTTAR PRADESH 244221 | AMROHA | UTTAR PRADESH | 244221 | ₹84.9 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 5 | L1₹84.9 LQualified | ₹84.9 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹85,400
Closing Date
20 Apr 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Computer Operator; Secondary School
9199817
GEM/2026/B/7423552
Two Packet Bid
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Computer Operator; Secondary School
Uttar Pradesh; Mathura
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
3 yrs
₹26 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Computer Operator; Secondary School | Shiv Narayan Resourcesto Requirement /Numberof Basicmonthlypay (INR)exclusiveof Bonus(INREDLI(INR Monthly)EPF Admin Charges(INR Monthly):Estimated Numberof Overtime Hoursper Resourceper Remunerationperresourceperhourfor Overtime Hours(Includingall 281001,EDC-I, Mathura, Nearapplicable Arora Kali Mandir, Mathura Cantt.allowanceetc&excluding Optional Provident Fund ESI(INR Monthly):Tenure/Durationof Employment(In | 13,940 | 10 days |
Superintending Engineer EDC-I, MATHURA, Near Kali Mandir, Mathura Cantt, Mathura (Energy Department Uttar Pradesh, Uttar Pradesh Power Corporation, Limited (UPPCL)), (Satya Prakash Pandey)
₹85,400
20 Apr 2026
8 Apr 2026
20 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9199817.pdf
GEM_BID
Scan_2b39bb4c-d53c-4350-99f21775633804519_EDC1MATHURABUYER.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
Scan_2b39bb4c-d53c-4350-99f21775633804519_EDC1MATHURABUYER.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.06 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].