Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹50,000
Closing Date
11 Sept 2026, 5:30 pm
EE RES UJJAIN
EE RES UJJAIN
Tender for the engagement of agencies at the district level to execute major repair works for rural water supply schemes ujjain
2026_RES_530335_1
04/2026-27
Open Tender
Support/Maintenance Service
Empanelment
720 days
services
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,000
₹50,000
ZILA PANCHAYAT UJJAIN
27 Aug 2026
27 Aug 2026
14 Sept 2026
27 Aug 2026
11 Sept 2026
27 Aug 2026
1 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.45 MB
Naljaltenderdocument.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.41 MB
nitjalnal240826.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.43 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].