Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹18.8 LQualified Item Categories: Custom Bid for Services - Proposal for contractual work of Transport and Installation of 03 nos Dri | Item Categories: Custom Bid for Services - Proposal for contractual work of Transport and Installation of 03 nos Dri | ₹18.8 L | L1 | Qualified Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹19.6 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Custom Bid for Services - Proposal for contractual work of Transport and Installation of 03 nos Dri 00 DHARSIWA VILL SAKRI SAKRI ABHANPUR RAIPUR CHHATTISGARH 493661 | RAIPUR | CHHATTISGARH | 493661 | Item Categories: Custom Bid for Services - Proposal for contractual work of Transport and Installation of 03 nos Dri | ₹19.6 L | L2 | Not Evaluated Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹22.7 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Custom Bid for Services - Proposal for contractual work of Transport and Installation of 03 nos Dri | Item Categories: Custom Bid for Services - Proposal for contractual work of Transport and Installation of 03 nos Dri | ₹22.7 L | L3 | Not Evaluated Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹27,800
Closing Date
6 Jun 2026, 8:00 pmClosed
Custom Bid for Services - Proposal for contractual work of Transport and Installation of 03 nos Drive Heads including Structure
Belting and Tailend Installation for establishment of Main Dip Panel in Underground at Chhatarpur Mine no 1 of Pathak.. Similar Category Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based
9381618
GEM/2026/B/7586827
Single Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - Proposal for contractual work of Transport and Installation of 03 nos Dri
Nagpur, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Proposal for contractual work of Transport and Installation of 03 nos Drive Heads including Structure | - | - | - |
| Belting and Tailend Installation for establishment of Main Dip Panel in Underground at Chhatarpur Mine no 1 of Pathak.. Similar Category Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based | - | - | - |
Staff Officer(E&M), Pathakhera Area WCL, WCL NAGPUR MAHARASHTRA, COAL INDIA LIMITED, WESTERN COALFIELDS LIMITED, Ministry of Coal, (Bhupatiraju Venkata Satyanarayana Raju)
₹27,800
6 Jun 2026
27 May 2026
6 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9381618.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1779783648.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
1779783702.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.48 MB
1779795726.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 3.25 MB
1779795729.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 3.25 MB
NIT0017_e9fc0b36-18a0-4266-89f61779795789011_soenm.pkd.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 3.25 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].