Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹11.2 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹11.2 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹13.5 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹13.5 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | M/s. Camilsons Infra LLP L2 | Kafmar Environmental Services Private Limited L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Engagging of heavy duty amphibious excavator and removal of aquatic weeds, plants and clearing of water ways including two year maintenance as directed by the Engineer in charge etc. complete | 9,600 | Sqm | 119.04 ₹13,48,485.12 | 99.2 ₹11,23,737.6 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹14.0 L
EMD Value
₹28,100
Closing Date
22 Jul 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
EE II
Aquem baixo Rawanfond
Removal of aquatic weeds and clearing of waterways from western bypass wholesale fish market from Ch. 1.010 km to Ch. 1.490 Km of River Sal including two years maintenance period in Fatorda Constituency.
2026_WRD_30175_1
WDII/TECH/F17/10e/2026-27/SN1
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Works
Item Rate
30 days
Rawanfond
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹3,000
₹28,100
23 Jul 2026
9 Jul 2026
23 Jul 2026
9 Jul 2026
22 Jul 2026
9 Jul 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Engagging of heavy duty amphibious excavator and removal of aquatic weeds, plants and clearing of water ways including two year maintenance as directed by the Engineer in charge etc. complete | 9,600 | Sqm | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.10 MB
Tendernotice_2.pdf
PDF • 0.16 MB
BOQ_30589.xls
BOQ • 0.34 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].