Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
9 Sept 2026, 6:00 pm5d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Semi Automated Coagulation Analyzer (V2) (Q2)
9772767
GEM/2026/B/7932106
Two Packet Bid
Semi Automated Coagulation Analyzer (V2)
Ahmadabad, Gujarat
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
1 yrs
₹1.8 L
10%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Semi Automated Coagulation Analyzer (V2) (Q2) | Aneraben Vinodbhai Daranga 380016,The Gujarat Cancer and Research Institute Civil Hospital Campus, Asarwa, Ahmedabad-380016.Gujarat, INDIA | 2 | 30 days |
name, GUJARAT CANCER AND RESEARCH INSTITUTE, Account No., 002401053411, IFSC Code, ICIC0000024
Exempted
Yes
9 Sept 2026
18 Aug 2026
9 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9772767.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
1787052730.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].