Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹12.5 LQualified 41 SHIVA INTERNATIONAL GB ROAD AJMERI GATE CENTRAL DELHI DELHI 110006 UDYAM DL 01 0028972 | NORTH DELHI | DELHI | 110006 | ₹12.5 L | L1 | Qualified |
Tender Value
₹6 L
EMD Value
₹12,000
Closing Date
11 Jul 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
GENERAL ELECTRIC ITEMS
9525475
GEM/2026/B/7715490
Two Packet Bid
INSULATING PLIER 8 TAPARIA MAKE,SCREW DRIVER 8 TAPARIA MAKE HEX AND BOTH SIDE USE,PAINTING BRUSH 10
Kheri, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
11 documents required · 11 mandatory
3 yrs
₹3 L
₹20 L
40%
General Manager, Sampurna nagar - Lakhimpur Kheri, (Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd.)
₹12,000
11 Jul 2026
26 Jun 2026
11 Jul 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | INSULATING PLIER 8 TAPARIA MAKE | 15 | NOS | bycn1.upcsffl.kheri | 15 |
| 2 | SCREW DRIVER 8 TAPARIA MAKE HEX AND BOTH SIDE USE | 15 | NOS | bycn1.upcsffl.kheri | 15 |
| 3 | PAINTING BRUSH 100 MM | 20 | NOS | bycn1.upcsffl.kheri | 15 |
| 4 | PAINTING BRUSH 50 MM | 20 | NOS | bycn1.upcsffl.kheri | 15 |
| 5 | PAINTING BRUSH 75 MM | 20 | NOS | bycn1.upcsffl.kheri | 15 |
| 6 | PAINTING BRUSH 25 MM | 20 | NOS | bycn1.upcsffl.kheri | 15 |
| 7 | PHASE TESTER MAKE TAPARIA | 15 | NOS | bycn1.upcsffl.kheri | 15 |
| 8 | ALLEN KEY SET MAKE TAPARIA | 2 | NOS | bycn1.upcsffl.kheri | 15 |
| 9 | HALF ROUND FILE 12 | 10 | NOS | bycn1.upcsffl.kheri | 15 |
| 10 | FLAT FILE 12 | 8 | NOS | bycn1.upcsffl.kheri | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9525475.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.56 MB
boq_2026-06-26-16-20-29_ef26508a78ee22966598f6c9cc590473.pdf
BOQ • 0.39 MB
boq_item_sample_file_-11_2026-06-26-16-20-29_7010ef8528bab9b29794f5fe713903fc.csv
BOQ • 0.01 MB
1782471213.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
ATC_78f6663d-6353-4140-95691782471334846_bycn1.upcsffl.kheri.doc
GEM_OTHER • 0.07 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].