Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.1 LQualified Make: Microsoft
Model: DG7GMGF0L4TL 1002 PHASE III URBAN ESTATE DUGRI LUDHIANA PUNJAB 141013 | LUDHIANA | PUNJAB | 141013 | Make: Microsoft
Model: DG7GMGF0L4TL | ₹1.1 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹1.1 LQualified Make: Microsoft
Model: DG7GMGF0L4TL NORTH WEST DELHI 110034 INDIA UDYAM DL 06 0022244 | NORTH WEST DELHI | DELHI | 110034 | Make: Microsoft
Model: DG7GMGF0L4TL | ₹1.1 L | L2 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
16 Jul 2026, 8:00 pmClosed
Operating System Software (V3) (Q2)
Antivirus Software (Q2) ( ( 3 3 ))
9511533
GEM/2026/B/7702993
Two Packet Bid
Operating System Software (V3),Antivirus Software
Sonitpur, Assam
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹31
₹1 L
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Operating System Software (V3) (Q2) | SONITPUR | 6 | 30 days |
| Antivirus Software (Q2) ( ( 3 3 )) | SONITPUR | 3 | 30 days |
Exempted
Yes
20 Jul 2026
25 Jun 2026
16 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9511533.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].