Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹19,175Qualified Item Categories: Refilling of Fire Extinguisher Cylinders - Carbon Dioxide Fire Extinguisher; 25 kg; More than 5 Ye GMD ROAD MORADABAD MORADABAD UTTAR PRADESH 244001 | MORADABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 244001 | Item Categories: Refilling of Fire Extinguisher Cylinders - Carbon Dioxide Fire Extinguisher; 25 kg; More than 5 Ye | ₹19,175 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹19,824Not Evaluated Item Categories: Refilling of Fire Extinguisher Cylinders - Carbon Dioxide Fire Extinguisher; 25 kg; More than 5 Ye BH 16 MANSAROVER COLONY LINE PAR MORADABAD UTTAR PRADESH 244001 UDYAM UP 59 0028815 | MORADABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 244001 | Item Categories: Refilling of Fire Extinguisher Cylinders - Carbon Dioxide Fire Extinguisher; 25 kg; More than 5 Ye | ₹19,824 | L2 | Not Evaluated |
| 3 | L3₹19,942Not Evaluated Item Categories: Refilling of Fire Extinguisher Cylinders - Carbon Dioxide Fire Extinguisher; 25 kg; More than 5 Ye SARAI KISHAN LAL KHOKRAN STREET GALSHAHEED OPP TRAVEL POINT MORADABAD UTTAR PRADESH 244001 UDYAM UP 59 0015567 | MORADABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 244001 | Item Categories: Refilling of Fire Extinguisher Cylinders - Carbon Dioxide Fire Extinguisher; 25 kg; More than 5 Ye | ₹19,942 | L3 | Not Evaluated Category: General |
Tender Value
₹19,175
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
13 Jun 2026, 8:00 pmClosed
Refilling of Fire Extinguisher Cylinders - Carbon Dioxide Fire Extinguisher; 25 kg; More than 5 Years
9417841
GEM/2026/B/7619260
Single Packet Bid
Refilling of Fire Extinguisher Cylinders - Carbon Dioxide Fire Extinguisher; 25 kg; More than 5 Ye
GeM Contract
Moradabad, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
| Service | Profile / Skill | Billing | Quantity | Unit Charge | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Refilling of Fire Extinguisher Cylinders | - | monthly | - | - | 19175 |
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Refilling of Fire Extinguisher Cylinders - Carbon Dioxide Fire Extinguisher; 25 kg; More than 5 Years | Rajan Kumar during Requirement Contract Duration 244001,ELECTRICITY 400 KV SUB STATION DIVISION MAJHOLA DELHIROAD MORADABAD | 10 | - |
Exempted
Yes
15 Jun 2026
3 Jun 2026
13 Jun 2026
contract_GEMC-511687748028476.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.07 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9417841.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
1780495670.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.14 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].