Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹49,975Accepted-AOC | ₹49,975 | L1 | Accepted-AOC Lowest Rate Quoted |
| 2 | L2₹50,000Rejected-Finance | ₹50,000 | L2 | Rejected-Finance Higher Rate Quoted from L1 |
| 3 | L2₹50,000Rejected-Finance | ₹50,000 | L2 | Rejected-Finance Higher Rate Quoted from L1 |
Tender Value
₹50,000
EMD Value
₹1,000
Closing Date
5 Jan 2026, 2:30 pmClosed
PRADHAN HARIPUR GRAM PANCHAYAT
HARIPUR GRAM PANCHAYAT NAMKHANA SOUTH 24 PAGS
Construction of kitchen shed for ICDS 111 at Haripur JL No 021 Under Haripur Gram Panchayat
2025_ZPHD_968135_6
NIeT-26/HGP/25-26, Dt-03/12/25
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
30 days
kitchen shed for ICDS 111 at Haripu
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹250
₹1,000
HARIPUR GRAM PANCHAYT
2 Sept 2026
5 Dec 2025
7 Jan 2026
5 Dec 2025
5 Jan 2026
5 Dec 2025
22 Dec 2025
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].